Landlord's Agent in 2012
Bill Callahan
Keller Williams Realty
(508) 583-8000
1 in this area
95 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $660,821 - $808,000
This is a single family Colonial with an In-law ranch style home attached. Call for details.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elias Salim | $345,000 | -- | |
| Lalli Sharon | -- | -- | |
| Lalli Sharon | -- | -- | |
| Lalli Michael | $40,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Elias Salim | $200,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Lalli Michael | $40,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Lalli Michael | $125,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/01/2012 03/01/12 | Rented | $2,500 | -28.6% | -- |
| 01/31/2012 01/31/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/14/2011 10/14/11 | For Rent | $3,500 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $79 | $593,000 | $222,200 | $370,800 |
| 2024 | $7,314 | $521,300 | $201,500 | $319,800 |
| 2023 | $7,100 | $521,300 | $201,500 | $319,800 |
| 2022 | $7,742 | $489,700 | $168,000 | $321,700 |
| 2021 | $6,942 | $413,700 | $152,400 | $261,300 |
| 2020 | $6,503 | $367,400 | $149,600 | $217,800 |
| 2019 | $6,655 | $369,900 | $142,700 | $227,200 |
| 2018 | $6,899 | $371,900 | $142,700 | $229,200 |
| 2017 | $5,607 | $324,500 | $142,700 | $181,800 |
| 2016 | $6,726 | $393,100 | $135,900 | $257,200 |
| 2015 | $6,335 | $387,000 | $129,800 | $257,200 |
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Bill Callahan
Keller Williams Realty
(508) 583-8000
1 in this area
95 Total Sales
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71300649
APN: AVON-000003-D000001-000009
Ask me questions while you tour the home.