5 Quail Ridge Dr Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $48,000 - $99,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$70/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5 Quail Ridge Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $73,500, approximately $69 per square foot. 5 Quail Ridge Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $1,683 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $2,056 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $908 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $908 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $1,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $1,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $939 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $939 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $1,049 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,049 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $72 | $1,208 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map