50 Jericho Rd Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $811,513 - $940,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,690
Sq Ft
$332/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 50 Jericho Rd, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $893,878, approximately $332 per square foot. 50 Jericho Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.