5000 Petterson Rd Wilsall, MT 59086
Estimated Value: $736,000 - $3,968,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,162
Sq Ft
$507/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5000 Petterson Rd, Wilsall, MT 59086 and is currently estimated at $2,110,651, approximately $507 per square foot. 5000 Petterson Rd is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Pass Creek School and Manhattan High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map