501 Hollybrook Dr Midland, MI 48642
Estimated Value: $216,642 - $247,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,133
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 501 Hollybrook Dr, Midland, MI 48642 and is currently estimated at $230,411, approximately $203 per square foot. 501 Hollybrook Dr is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Adams Elementary School, Jefferson Middle School, and H.H. Dow High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,413 | $94,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,876 | $86,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,788 | $78,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,195 | $61,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,116 | $59,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,138 | $56,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,089 | $50,400 | $12,500 | $37,900 |
| 2018 | $2,094 | $61,300 | $12,500 | $48,800 |
| 2017 | $0 | $49,900 | $12,500 | $37,400 |
| 2016 | $2,067 | $51,300 | $13,800 | $37,500 |
| 2012 | -- | $57,100 | $13,800 | $43,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map