502 Fieldstone Rd Warner Robins, GA 31093
Estimated Value: $176,000 - $187,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,540
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 502 Fieldstone Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31093 and is currently estimated at $182,350, approximately $118 per square foot. 502 Fieldstone Rd is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Centerville Elementary School, Northside Middle School, and Northside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 1986
Bought by
Quinn Michael T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 1985
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quinn Michael T | $55,500 | -- | |
| -- | $6,300 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,846 | $63,400 | $8,000 | $55,400 |
| 2024 | $2,020 | $61,720 | $8,000 | $53,720 |
| 2023 | $1,709 | $51,840 | $8,000 | $43,840 |
| 2022 | $962 | $41,840 | $7,200 | $34,640 |
| 2021 | $826 | $35,720 | $5,400 | $30,320 |
| 2020 | $356 | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2019 | $828 | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2018 | $828 | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2017 | $829 | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2016 | $830 | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2015 | -- | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2014 | $354 | $35,640 | $5,400 | $30,240 |
| 2013 | $354 | $35,480 | $5,400 | $30,080 |
Source: Public Records
Map