503 Broad Ave S Unit 533 Naples, FL 34102
Old Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $660,687
2
Beds
2
Baths
836
Sq Ft
$790/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 503 Broad Ave S Unit 533, Naples, FL 34102 and is currently priced at $660,687, approximately $790 per square foot. 503 Broad Ave S Unit 533 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lake Park Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2024
Sold by
Cefolia Michelle
Bought by
Michelle A Cefolia Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2020
Sold by
Sport William and Sport Brenda
Bought by
Cefolia Michelle
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$245,000
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2014
Sold by
Talton Martha
Bought by
Talton Martha
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2010
Sold by
Talton Thomas C and Talton Martha B
Bought by
Talton Thomas C and Thomas C Talton Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2006
Sold by
Traina Jill Kramer
Bought by
Talton Thomas and Talton Martha B
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle A Cefolia Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |