503 E 13th St Unit 4 Cincinnati, OH 45202
Pendleton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $340,367 - $385,000
About This Home
This home is located at 503 E 13th St Unit 4, Cincinnati, OH 45202 and is currently estimated at $365,842, approximately $290 per square foot. 503 E 13th St Unit 4 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Rothenberg Preparatory Academy, Robert A. Taft Information Technology High School, and Clark Montessori High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Herrmann Elisha M | $247,000 | None Available |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Herrmann Elisha M | $197,600 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,590 | $105,648 | $17,500 | $88,148 |
| 2023 | $1,591 | $105,648 | $17,500 | $88,148 |
| 2022 | $1,371 | $86,450 | $13,125 | $73,325 |
| 2021 | $1,347 | $86,450 | $13,125 | $73,325 |
| 2020 | $1,351 | $86,450 | $13,125 | $73,325 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 504 E 12th St
- 500 E 12th St
- 512 E 12th St
- 503 E 13th St
- 503 E 13th St Unit 2
- 503 E 13th St Unit 3
- 503 E 13th St Unit 1
- 501 E 13th St
- 509 E 13th St
- 1212 Pendleton St
- 514 E 12th St Unit 3
- 514 E 12th St Unit 1
- 514 E 12th St Unit 2
- 514 E 12th St
- 509 E 12th St
- 516 E 12th St
- 516 E 12th St Unit SI ID1314562P
- 516 E 12th St Unit ID1314562P
- 1205 Pendleton St
- 430 E 12th St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.