503 E Broadway Mannsville, OK 73447
Estimated Value: $107,529 - $133,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,012
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 503 E Broadway, Mannsville, OK 73447 and is currently estimated at $116,132, approximately $114 per square foot. 503 E Broadway is a home with nearby schools including Mannsville Public School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 1998
Sold by
Peoples
Bought by
Pierce
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pierce | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $405 | $5,085 | $895 | $4,190 |
| 2024 | $313 | $4,937 | $895 | $4,042 |
| 2023 | $313 | $4,793 | $895 | $3,898 |
| 2022 | $302 | $4,793 | $895 | $3,898 |
| 2021 | $301 | $4,793 | $895 | $3,898 |
| 2020 | $302 | $4,793 | $895 | $3,898 |
| 2019 | $439 | $5,840 | $895 | $4,945 |
| 2018 | $518 | $5,823 | $720 | $5,103 |
| 2017 | $267 | $2,975 | $447 | $2,528 |
| 2016 | $260 | $2,833 | $440 | $2,393 |
| 2015 | $247 | $2,698 | $433 | $2,265 |
| 2014 | $260 | $2,698 | $433 | $2,265 |
Source: Public Records
Map