5030 Harkley Runyan Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $849,000 - $939,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
4,577
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5030 Harkley Runyan Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $888,670, approximately $194 per square foot. 5030 Harkley Runyan Rd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Hickory Tree Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2021
Sold by
Stought Todd A and Stought Janell
Bought by
Stought Todd A and Stought Janell
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2014
Sold by
Loading Rita G
Bought by
Stought Todd A and Stought Janell
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$373,500
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2007
Sold by
Loeding Dwight R
Bought by
Loeding Rita G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2003
Sold by
Tattoli Michael T and Tattoli Trina M
Bought by
Loeding Dwight R and Loeding Rita G
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$210,000
Interest Rate
6.32%