504 Brian Dr Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Estimated Value: $606,256 - $694,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,751
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Brian Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 and is currently estimated at $660,064, approximately $239 per square foot. 504 Brian Dr is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Bret Harte Elementary School, Henry C. Beck Middle School, and Cherry Hill High-East High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,488 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2024 | $12,951 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2023 | $12,951 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2022 | $12,593 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2021 | $12,633 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2020 | $12,479 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2019 | $12,473 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2018 | $12,439 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2017 | $12,269 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2016 | $12,106 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2015 | $11,915 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
| 2014 | $11,782 | $308,200 | $68,900 | $239,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map