504 Miller Ln Saint Clair, MN 56080
Estimated Value: $231,183 - $246,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,041
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 504 Miller Ln, Saint Clair, MN 56080 and is currently estimated at $235,796, approximately $226 per square foot. 504 Miller Ln is a home with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School and St. Clair Secondary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2007
Sold by
Good Todd C
Bought by
National Residential Nominee Svcs Inc
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| National Residential Nominee Svcs Inc | $171,250 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,694 | $214,800 | $22,700 | $192,100 |
| 2024 | $6,254 | $206,900 | $22,700 | $184,200 |
| 2023 | $4,736 | $211,300 | $22,700 | $188,600 |
| 2022 | $2,846 | $200,500 | $22,700 | $177,800 |
| 2021 | $2,754 | $167,100 | $22,700 | $144,400 |
| 2020 | $2,588 | $171,000 | $22,700 | $148,300 |
| 2019 | $2,562 | $171,000 | $22,700 | $148,300 |
| 2018 | $2,512 | $170,600 | $22,700 | $147,900 |
| 2017 | $2,316 | $170,600 | $22,700 | $147,900 |
| 2016 | $2,274 | $153,700 | $22,700 | $131,000 |
| 2015 | $22 | $147,800 | $22,700 | $125,100 |
| 2014 | $2,342 | $144,900 | $22,700 | $122,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map