Seller's Agent in 2025
Lauryn Harrow
HomeSmart
(310) 696-9344
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $361,000 - $383,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
HomeSmart Brokerage Email: HomesByHarrow@gmail.com License #100066172 Listed on: 10/09/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate License #100078515
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kordes Jonathan | $375,000 | Homestead Title | |
| Vera Fras Llc | -- | -- | |
| Fraass Stuart D | $91,000 | Stewart Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kordes Jonathan | $375,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Fraass Stuart D | $77,350 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | Sold | $375,000 | +1.6% | $379 / Sq Ft |
| 10/09/2025 10/09/25 | For Sale | $369,000 | -- | $373 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,081 | $27,200 | $6,610 | $6,610 |
| 2024 | $2,081 | $26,270 | $1,190 | $25,080 |
| 2023 | $2,036 | $26,270 | $1,190 | $25,080 |
| 2022 | $1,999 | $25,140 | $5,050 | $20,090 |
| 2021 | $1,930 | $25,860 | $5,200 | $20,660 |
| 2020 | $1,886 | $25,420 | $4,620 | $20,800 |
| 2019 | $1,833 | $25,420 | $4,620 | $20,800 |
| 2018 | $1,665 | $21,520 | $3,200 | $18,320 |
| 2017 | $1,660 | $21,520 | $3,200 | $18,320 |
| 2016 | $1,423 | $17,450 | $2,897 | $14,553 |
| 2015 | $1,363 | $17,450 | $2,897 | $14,553 |
| 2014 | $1,042 | $12,550 | $2,897 | $9,653 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Lauryn Harrow
HomeSmart
(310) 696-9344
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Brandi Miller
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate
(720) 442-1681
1 in this area
94 Total Sales
Source: REcolorado®
MLS Number: 6131313
APN: 2341-04-033
Ask me questions while you tour the home.