507 E Plum St Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $56,651 - $91,000
1
Bed
--
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$73/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 507 E Plum St, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $73,663, approximately $73 per square foot. 507 E Plum St is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $16,620 | $3,287 | $13,333 |
| 2024 | -- | $15,609 | $3,087 | $12,522 |
| 2023 | -- | $13,750 | $2,719 | $11,031 |
| 2022 | $0 | $13,066 | $2,584 | $10,482 |
| 2021 | $0 | $12,574 | $2,487 | $10,087 |
| 2020 | $0 | $12,574 | $2,487 | $10,087 |
| 2019 | -- | $12,574 | $2,487 | $10,087 |
| 2018 | -- | $11,842 | $2,342 | $9,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $10,603 | $2,097 | $8,506 |
Source: Public Records
Map