W
Seller's Agent in 2013
William Bitner
Joe Bitner Broker LLC
(512) 965-7993
14 Total Sales
This home is located at 507 W North Loop Blvd Unit A/B, Austin, TX 78751. 507 W North Loop Blvd Unit A/B is a home located in Travis County with nearby schools including Ridgetop Elementary School, Lamar Middle School, and McCallum High School.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/30/2013 09/30/13 | Rented | $2,400 | -11.1% | -- |
| 09/23/2013 09/23/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/27/2013 07/27/13 | For Rent | $2,700 | -- | -- |
W
Seller's Agent in 2013
William Bitner
Joe Bitner Broker LLC
(512) 965-7993
14 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Joseph Yager
Uptown Realty LLC
(512) 779-5401
1 in this area
40 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.