Estimated Value: $280,000 - $311,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,284
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 508 Nicole Blvd, Ocoee, FL 34761 and is currently estimated at $295,469, approximately $230 per square foot. 508 Nicole Blvd is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Spring Lake Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,257 | $79,767 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,053 | $77,670 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,053 | $73,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,023 | $71,149 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,021 | $69,077 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $978 | $68,123 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,018 | $66,591 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,011 | $65,349 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,012 | $120,738 | $24,000 | $96,738 |
| 2016 | $1,020 | $94,131 | $15,000 | $79,131 |
| 2015 | $1,034 | $85,282 | $15,000 | $70,282 |
| 2014 | $1,033 | $68,759 | $15,000 | $53,759 |
Source: Public Records
Map