508 Red Cedar Blvd Unit 1 Williamston, MI 48895
Estimated Value: $134,000 - $139,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
950
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 508 Red Cedar Blvd Unit 1, Williamston, MI 48895 and is currently estimated at $136,500, approximately $143 per square foot. 508 Red Cedar Blvd Unit 1 is a home located in Ingham County with nearby schools including Williamston Discovery Elementary School, Williamston Explorer Elementary School, and Williamston Middle School.