509 Wyckoff Dr Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $134,000 - $178,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,504
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 509 Wyckoff Dr, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $151,384, approximately $100 per square foot. 509 Wyckoff Dr is a home with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2024
Sold by
Bavier Charles L
Bought by
Coughlin Emily G and Coughlin Steven R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$166,920
Outstanding Balance
$165,188
Interest Rate
6.89%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$13,804
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2008
Sold by
Bavier Charles L and Bavier Anita M
Bought by
Bavier Charles L and Bavier Anita M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coughlin Emily G | $170,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Bavier Charles L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History