Luke Cino
Cornerstone Realty Associates
(585) 471-6456
263 Total Sales
1 in Marketview Heights
$90,000 Price
Estimated Value: $108,000 - $141,000
This home is located at 51 Concord St, Rochester, NY 14605 and is currently estimated at $123,612, approximately $65 per square foot. 51 Concord St is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Mary McLeod Bethune School No. 45, School 9-DR Martin Luther King Jr, and John James Audubon School No. 33.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Luke Cino
Cornerstone Realty Associates
(585) 471-6456
263 Total Sales
1 in Marketview Heights
$90,000 Price
Justin Brosnan
Revolution Real Estate
(585) 481-8302
105 Total Sales
4 in Marketview Heights
$49,900 Price Range
Anastasia Broikos
RE/MAX Plus
(585) 203-9075
90 Total Sales
1 in Marketview Heights
$129,777 Price
Jenna May
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(315) 333-7093
431 Total Sales
10 in Marketview Heights
$30K - $170K Price Range
Corey Wild
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(585) 514-5238
93 Total Sales
2 in Marketview Heights
$109,000 Price Range
Andrew Hannan
Real Broker NY, LLC
(585) 514-5927
472 Total Sales
11 in Marketview Heights
$24K - $130K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $30,000 | Independent Title | ||
| Harkless Earnest | $16,200 | Lisa Heilana |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,093 | $86,500 | $7,500 | $79,000 |
| 2024 | $1,093 | $86,500 | $7,500 | $79,000 |
| 2023 | $1,133 | $46,600 | $3,000 | $43,600 |
| 2022 | $968 | $46,600 | $3,000 | $43,600 |
| 2021 | $1,372 | $46,600 | $3,000 | $43,600 |
| 2020 | $659 | $46,600 | $3,000 | $43,600 |
| 2019 | $487 | $25,000 | $3,000 | $22,000 |
| 2018 | $1,459 | $25,000 | $3,000 | $22,000 |
| 2017 | $0 | $25,000 | $3,000 | $22,000 |
| 2016 | $487 | $25,000 | $3,000 | $22,000 |
| 2015 | $1,233 | $27,900 | $3,000 | $24,900 |
| 2014 | $1,233 | $27,900 | $3,000 | $24,900 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.