5103 E Norma Ave Post Falls, ID 83854
Post Falls East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $423,000 - $495,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,583
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5103 E Norma Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 and is currently estimated at $460,366, approximately $290 per square foot. 5103 E Norma Ave is a home located in Kootenai County with nearby schools including Ponderosa Elementary School, Post Falls Middle School, and Post Falls High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 2025
Sold by
Architerra Homes Llc
Bought by
Randy Fortunato Family Trust and Fortunato
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Randy Fortunato Family Trust | -- | Kootenai County Title |
Source: Public Records
Map