511 21st St NW Naples, FL 34120
Rural Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $938,000 - $1,325,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,460
Sq Ft
$335/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 511 21st St NW, Naples, FL 34120 and is currently estimated at $1,158,881, approximately $334 per square foot. 511 21st St NW is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Big Cypress Elementary School, Cypress Palm Middle School, and Gulf Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2019
Sold by
Molina Joann Goberna and Molina Antonio
Bought by
Molina Joanna Goberna and The Joann Goberna Molina Revoc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2009
Sold by
Molina Antonio
Bought by
Molina Joann Goberna
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2009
Sold by
Saxon Mortgage Services Inc
Bought by
Molina Antonio and Molina Joann Goberna
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$248,600
Interest Rate
5.36%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2009
Sold by
Stahl Christina E
Bought by
Saxon Mortgage Services Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2007
Sold by
Stahl Jeffrey D and Stahl Christina E
Bought by
Stahl Christina E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$550,000
Interest Rate
8.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2003
Sold by
Tahl Jeffrey D
Bought by
Stahl Christine E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate