5117 N Espalier Dr Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $503,071 - $576,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,576
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5117 N Espalier Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $549,018, approximately $213 per square foot. 5117 N Espalier Dr is a home with nearby schools including Frontier Middle School and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2022
Sold by
Aguilar Ramon Navarro
Bought by
Parr Velazquez Luz Adriana
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2022
Sold by
Fieldstone Brylee Farms Llc
Bought by
Navarro Ruben and Aguilar Ramon Navarro
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$398,350
Interest Rate
3.69%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parr Velazquez Luz Adriana | -- | Bartlett Title | |
| Navarro Ruben | -- | Bartlett Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Navarro Ruben | $398,350 |