5123 Diane Ln Livermore, CA 94550
Wagner Farms NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,105,103 - $1,287,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,687
Sq Ft
$705/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5123 Diane Ln, Livermore, CA 94550 and is currently estimated at $1,189,276, approximately $704 per square foot. 5123 Diane Ln is a home located in Alameda County with nearby schools including Arroyo Seco Elementary School, East Avenue Middle School, and Livermore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,940 | $331,047 | $101,414 | $236,633 |
| 2024 | $4,830 | $324,420 | $99,426 | $231,994 |
| 2023 | $4,743 | $324,921 | $97,476 | $227,445 |
| 2022 | $4,660 | $311,551 | $95,565 | $222,986 |
| 2021 | $3,812 | $305,305 | $93,691 | $218,614 |
| 2020 | $4,410 | $309,103 | $92,731 | $216,372 |
| 2019 | $4,416 | $303,043 | $90,913 | $212,130 |
| 2018 | $4,308 | $297,101 | $89,130 | $207,971 |
| 2017 | $4,187 | $291,277 | $87,383 | $203,894 |
| 2016 | $4,016 | $285,567 | $85,670 | $199,897 |
| 2015 | $3,775 | $281,278 | $84,383 | $196,895 |
| 2014 | $3,705 | $275,770 | $82,731 | $193,039 |
Source: Public Records
Map