5130 County Road 99w Unit 121 Dunnigan, CA 95937
Estimated Value: $178,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5130 County Road 99w Unit 121, Dunnigan, CA 95937 and is currently priced at $178,000, approximately $122 per square foot. 5130 County Road 99w Unit 121 is a home located in Yolo County with nearby schools including Pierce High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $442 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $442 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $394 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2021 | -- | $40,653 | $0 | $40,653 |
| 2020 | $0 | $40,653 | $0 | $40,653 |
| 2019 | $0 | $40,658 | $0 | $40,658 |
| 2018 | $446 | $39,861 | $0 | $39,861 |
| 2017 | $424 | $39,080 | $0 | $39,080 |
| 2016 | -- | $38,314 | $0 | $38,314 |
| 2015 | -- | $37,739 | $0 | $37,739 |
| 2014 | -- | $25,000 | $0 | $25,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map