NOT LISTED FOR SALE

514 Todd Rd Honea Path, SC 29654

Estimated Value: $376,000

4 Beds
-- Bath
3,506 Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 514 Todd Rd, Honea Path, SC 29654 and is currently priced at $376,000, approximately $107 per square foot. 514 Todd Rd is a home with nearby schools including Belton Honea Path High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 30, 2025
Sold by
Gatens Paul David
Bought by
Todd Road Mining Llc
Current Estimated Value
$376,000

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 16, 2024
Sold by
Gatens Kathryn Louise
Bought by
Gatens Paul David

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Todd Road Mining Llc $1,910,231 None Listed On Document
Gatens Paul David -- None Listed On Document
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 -- $980 $960 $20
2024 $347 $980 $960 $20
2023 $347 $980 $960 $20
2022 $337 $980 $960 $20
2021 $343 $980 $960 $20
2020 $339 $980 $960 $20
2016 $1,955 $17,100 $1,040 $16,060
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.