5157 N Loop Rd Larsen, WI 54947
Estimated Value: $465,778 - $692,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
19
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5157 N Loop Rd, Larsen, WI 54947 and is currently estimated at $546,195. 5157 N Loop Rd is a home located in Winnebago County with nearby schools including Winneconne Elementary School, Winneconne Middle School, and Winneconne High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,064 | $276,600 | $72,600 | $204,000 |
| 2023 | $3,986 | $276,600 | $72,600 | $204,000 |
| 2022 | $3,720 | $276,600 | $72,600 | $204,000 |
| 2021 | $3,520 | $276,600 | $72,600 | $204,000 |
| 2020 | $3,863 | $276,600 | $72,600 | $204,000 |
| 2019 | $3,992 | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
| 2018 | $3,903 | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
| 2017 | $3,890 | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
| 2016 | $3,877 | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
| 2015 | $3,690 | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $234,700 | $59,800 | $174,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map