52 Coalter Ridge Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $728,000 - $877,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,617
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 52 Coalter Ridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $793,125, approximately $219 per square foot. 52 Coalter Ridge Ct is a home with nearby schools including John Weldon Elementary School, Francis Howell Middle School, and Francis Howell Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2014
Sold by
D H Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Ricciotti Nancy A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,000
Outstanding Balance
$187,232
Interest Rate
3.25%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Estimated Equity
$605,893
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2014
Sold by
First Bank
Bought by
D H Custom Homes Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$487,042
Interest Rate
4.32%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ricciotti Nancy A | $756,449 | Ust | |
| D H Custom Homes Inc | $61,980 | Ust |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History