52 Delle Ave Unit 2 Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120
Mission Hill Neighborhood
4
Beds
1
Bath
9,999
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This apartment is located at 52 Delle Ave Unit 2, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120 and is currently priced between $5,800. 52 Delle Ave Unit 2 is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Malik Academy and Manville School.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- 3 units
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | Price Changed | $5,800 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | For Rent | $5,800 | -6.5% | -- |
| 01/24/2026 01/24/26 | Off Market | $6,200 | -- | -- |
| 01/19/2026 01/19/26 | Price Changed | $5,800 | -6.5% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/07/2026 01/07/26 | Price Changed | $6,200 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/07/2026 01/07/26 | For Rent | $6,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/19/2025 12/19/25 | For Rent | $6,200 | +243.5% | -- |
| 10/21/2025 10/21/25 | Off Market | $1,805 | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Price Changed | $3,600 | -10.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 09/15/2025 09/15/25 | Price Changed | $4,000 | 0.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 09/15/2025 09/15/25 | For Rent | $4,000 | -33.3% | -- |
| 09/08/2025 09/08/25 | Off Market | $6,000 | -- | -- |
| 09/03/2025 09/03/25 | Price Changed | $4,000 | -16.7% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 08/20/2025 08/20/25 | Price Changed | $4,800 | -9.4% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 07/18/2025 07/18/25 | Price Changed | $5,300 | +8.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/09/2025 07/09/25 | Price Changed | $4,900 | -9.3% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 05/20/2025 05/20/25 | Price Changed | $5,400 | -6.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/15/2025 04/15/25 | Price Changed | $5,800 | -3.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2025 04/09/25 | Price Changed | $6,000 | -3.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/20/2025 03/20/25 | Price Changed | $6,200 | -3.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/12/2024 11/12/24 | Price Changed | $6,400 | +48.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/12/2024 11/12/24 | For Rent | $4,300 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/18/2021 01/18/21 | Off Market | $4,300 | -- | -- |
| 01/08/2021 01/08/21 | For Rent | $4,300 | -- | -- |