521 E Frederick Ave Tipton, OK 73570
Estimated Value: $56,672 - $102,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,460
Sq Ft
$56/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 521 E Frederick Ave, Tipton, OK 73570 and is currently estimated at $81,918, approximately $56 per square foot. 521 E Frederick Ave is a home with nearby schools including Tipton Elementary School and Tipton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2025
Sold by
Meza Jesus and Meza Kayla
Bought by
Meza Lisa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2011
Sold by
Willimon Helen
Bought by
Meza Jesus and Meza Daniel Aramando
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2000
Sold by
Delacruz Kristy and Delacruz Shana
Bought by
Willimon Kenneth and Willimon Helen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 1999
Sold by
Lopez Juan and Lopez Maria
Bought by
Delacruz Kristy and Delacruz Shana
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 1995
Sold by
Olivas Martin and Olivas Martin
Bought by
Lopez Juan and Lopez Maria
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 1993
Sold by
Stringer Donald and Stringer Rita
Bought by
Garza Maria
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meza Lisa | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Meza Lisa | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Meza Jesus | $5,000 | None Available | |
| Willimon Kenneth | $6,000 | -- | |
| Delacruz Kristy | $7,000 | -- | |