5215 Mild Dr Saint Louis, MO 63129
Estimated Value: $372,876 - $417,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,304
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5215 Mild Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129 and is currently estimated at $392,969, approximately $170 per square foot. 5215 Mild Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Oakville Elementary School, Bernard Middle School, and Oakville Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,824 | $65,810 | $22,530 | $43,280 |
| 2024 | $3,824 | $56,940 | $12,880 | $44,060 |
| 2023 | $3,776 | $56,940 | $12,880 | $44,060 |
| 2022 | $3,411 | $51,680 | $11,250 | $40,430 |
| 2021 | $3,301 | $51,680 | $11,250 | $40,430 |
| 2020 | $3,168 | $47,160 | $9,650 | $37,510 |
| 2019 | $3,159 | $47,160 | $9,650 | $37,510 |
| 2018 | $2,961 | $39,900 | $8,060 | $31,840 |
| 2016 | $2,899 | $37,530 | $8,060 | $29,470 |
Source: Public Records
Map