522 W Main St Bozeman, MT 59715
Cooper Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $974,306
Studio
--
Bath
2,392
Sq Ft
$407/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 522 W Main St, Bozeman, MT 59715 and is currently priced at $974,306, approximately $407 per square foot. 522 W Main St is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Irving Elementary School, Sacajawea Middle School, and Bozeman High School.