523 Reality Dr Florence, MT 59833
Estimated Value: $565,269 - $684,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,824
Sq Ft
$339/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 523 Reality Dr, Florence, MT 59833 and is currently estimated at $617,567, approximately $338 per square foot. 523 Reality Dr is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Florence-Carlton Elementary School, Florence-Carlton Junior High School, and Florence-Carlton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2021
Sold by
Good Katherine J
Bought by
Katherine J Good Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2021
Sold by
Katherine J Good Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Good Katherine J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2015
Bought by
Good Katherine J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$122,278
Interest Rate
4.08%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Katherine J Good Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Good Katherine J | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Good Katherine J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History