5269 Soundside Dr Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Estimated Value: $304,000 - $445,805
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,160
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5269 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 and is currently estimated at $374,903, approximately $173 per square foot. 5269 Soundside Dr is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including West Navarre Intermediate School, West Navarre Primary School, and Woodlawn Beach Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2018
Sold by
Hilbert Paul
Bought by
Lenhart Dirk and Meyer Monica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Interest Rate
4.72%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2018
Sold by
Hilbert Paul
Bought by
Lenhart Dirk and Meyer Monica
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$232,350
Interest Rate
4.54%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2014
Sold by
Smith John Clay
Bought by
Hilbert Paul
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2009
Sold by
Smith John Clay
Bought by
Smith John Clay
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lenhart Dirk | $100 | -- | |
| Lenhart Dirk | $155,000 | -- | |