529 Daisy Ave Lodi, CA 95240
North Lodi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $426,000 - $480,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,571
Sq Ft
$290/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 529 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $455,559, approximately $289 per square foot. 529 Daisy Ave is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lakewood Elementary School, Millswood Middle School, and Lodi High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $625 | $55,538 | $10,984 | $44,554 |
| 2024 | $608 | $54,450 | $10,769 | $43,681 |
| 2022 | $580 | $52,337 | $10,351 | $41,986 |
| 2021 | $591 | $51,312 | $10,149 | $41,163 |
| 2020 | $576 | $50,786 | $10,045 | $40,741 |
| 2019 | $564 | $49,792 | $9,849 | $39,943 |
Source: Public Records
Map