529 Park Ave Hamilton, OH 45013
Estimated Value: $158,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,456
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 529 Park Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013 and is currently estimated at $158,000, approximately $108 per square foot. 529 Park Ave is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Bridgeport Elementary School, Wilson Middle School, and Hamilton High School Main Campus.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2017
Sold by
501 Investments Llc
Bought by
501 Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Interest Rate
3.89%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 2010
Sold by
Leyrer Leyrer James C James C and Leyrer Rogers Nancy
Bought by
501 Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2010
Sold by
Estate Of Carl A Leyrer
Bought by
Leyrer Leyrer James C James C and Leyrer Rogers Nancy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2010
Sold by
Leyrer James C and Leyler Nancy
Bought by
Leyrer Leyrer James C James C and Leyrer Rogers Nancy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 501 Investments Llc | $384,000 | -- | |
| 501 Investments Llc | -- | Attorney | |
| Leyrer Leyrer James C James C | -- | None Available | |