5302 E Calle Del Norte Phoenix, AZ 85018
Camelback East Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $4,000,690 - $4,775,000
Studio
4
Baths
4,842
Sq Ft
$899/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5302 E Calle Del Norte, Phoenix, AZ 85018 and is currently estimated at $4,350,563, approximately $898 per square foot. 5302 E Calle Del Norte is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Hopi Elementary School, Ingleside Middle School, and Arcadia High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2006
Sold by
Lillard Royce Dale and Lillard Gail O
Bought by
Lillard Gail Ollig and Gail Ollig Lillard Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lillard Gail Ollig | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $16,232 | $204,524 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $15,152 | $194,785 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $15,152 | $239,520 | $47,900 | $191,620 |
| 2022 | $14,508 | $185,310 | $37,060 | $148,250 |
| 2021 | $15,058 | $180,420 | $36,080 | $144,340 |
| 2020 | $14,827 | $164,750 | $32,950 | $131,800 |
| 2019 | $14,250 | $164,350 | $32,870 | $131,480 |
| 2018 | $13,680 | $148,770 | $29,750 | $119,020 |
| 2017 | $13,120 | $156,000 | $31,200 | $124,800 |
| 2016 | $12,766 | $142,360 | $28,470 | $113,890 |
| 2015 | $11,653 | $137,610 | $27,520 | $110,090 |
Source: Public Records
Map