5310 Moeller Ave Cincinnati, OH 45212
Estimated Value: $300,000 - $475,395
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,744
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5310 Moeller Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45212 and is currently estimated at $403,798, approximately $147 per square foot. 5310 Moeller Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Norwood High School, Cornerstone Christian Academy, and Immaculate Conception Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,469 | $121,629 | $29,383 | $92,246 |
| 2024 | $6,471 | $121,629 | $29,383 | $92,246 |
| 2023 | $6,507 | $121,629 | $29,383 | $92,246 |
| 2022 | $5,980 | $94,210 | $13,321 | $80,889 |
| 2021 | $5,943 | $94,210 | $13,321 | $80,889 |
| 2020 | $5,812 | $94,210 | $13,321 | $80,889 |
| 2019 | $5,533 | $82,643 | $11,687 | $70,956 |
| 2018 | $5,537 | $82,643 | $11,687 | $70,956 |
| 2017 | $5,288 | $82,643 | $11,687 | $70,956 |
| 2016 | $4,603 | $68,597 | $12,156 | $56,441 |
| 2015 | $4,072 | $68,597 | $12,156 | $56,441 |
| 2014 | $4,050 | $68,597 | $12,156 | $56,441 |
| 2013 | $3,853 | $65,958 | $11,687 | $54,271 |
Source: Public Records
Map