533 Circle Dr Quincy, FL 32351
Estimated Value: $140,676 - $208,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,224
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 533 Circle Dr, Quincy, FL 32351 and is currently estimated at $165,169, approximately $134 per square foot. 533 Circle Dr is a home located in Gadsden County with nearby schools including Crossroad Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $62,480 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $60,720 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $58,952 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $57,235 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,120 | $55,568 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $54,801 | $5,000 | $49,801 |
| 2019 | $0 | $55,586 | $5,000 | $50,586 |
| 2018 | $0 | $55,586 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $55,586 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $55,779 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $55,391 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $54,951 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map