5335 E 22nd Ave Anchorage, AK 99508
Russian Jack Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $308,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,832
Sq Ft
$80/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5335 E 22nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508 and is currently priced at $308,000, approximately $80 per square foot. 5335 E 22nd Ave is a home located in Anchorage Municipality with nearby schools including Nunaka Valley Elementary School, Clark Middle School, and Bettye Davis East Anchorage High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map