5345 W Keybridge Dr Boise, ID 83703
Collister NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $459,000 - $482,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,538
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5345 W Keybridge Dr, Boise, ID 83703 and is currently estimated at $469,367, approximately $305 per square foot. 5345 W Keybridge Dr is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Cynthia Mann Elementary School, Hillside Junior High School, and Boise Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2020
Sold by
Powers Michael Allen and Powers Michael A
Bought by
Powers Michael Allen and Powers Kathleen Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$121,800
Outstanding Balance
$86,151
Interest Rate
2.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$383,216
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2001
Sold by
Snyder Deborah A
Bought by
Kershner Megan L and Powers Michael A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$123,190
Interest Rate
6.98%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Powers Michael Allen | -- | Titleone Boise | |