535 Solo Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $322,550 - $373,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,502
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 535 Solo Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $345,638, approximately $230 per square foot. 535 Solo Ct is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,417 | $122,365 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,182 | $119,148 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,182 | $115,790 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,182 | $112,417 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,130 | $109,143 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,112 | $105,964 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,104 | $104,501 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,111 | $102,152 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,089 | $100,247 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,079 | $98,185 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,074 | $99,051 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,089 | $98,363 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,089 | $97,582 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map