5352 Windridge Ln Orlando, FL 32810
Lockhart NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $280,845 - $303,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,225
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5352 Windridge Ln, Orlando, FL 32810 and is currently estimated at $290,961, approximately $237 per square foot. 5352 Windridge Ln is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Lockhart Elementary School, Lockhart Middle School, and Wekiva High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,414 | $97,163 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,414 | $97,163 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,195 | $94,609 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,195 | $89,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,118 | $86,665 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,086 | $84,141 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,027 | $82,979 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,036 | $81,113 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,015 | $79,601 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $986 | $120,160 | $36,500 | $83,660 |
| 2016 | $955 | $101,290 | $30,000 | $71,290 |
| 2015 | $965 | $97,666 | $30,000 | $67,666 |
| 2014 | $997 | $81,035 | $30,000 | $51,035 |
Source: Public Records
Map