5363 Cassie Ln Milton, FL 32583
Estimated Value: $186,963 - $227,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5363 Cassie Ln, Milton, FL 32583 and is currently estimated at $205,491, approximately $178 per square foot. 5363 Cassie Ln is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including East Milton Elementary School, Martin Luther King Middle School, and Milton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2010
Sold by
Wallace Merther
Bought by
Wallace Latonya Michelle
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2005
Sold by
Wallace Odest and Wallace Brenda
Bought by
Crosby Thomas A and Crosby Jennifer G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,408
Outstanding Balance
$36,050
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$169,441
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2005
Sold by
Allen Cherilyn S
Bought by
Wallace Odest
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$70,408
Outstanding Balance
$36,050
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$169,441
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2005
Sold by
Wallace Joe L
Bought by
Wallace Odest
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$70,408
Outstanding Balance
$36,050
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$169,441
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2005
Sold by
Pettiford Patsy A
Bought by