5384 N Solo St Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $466,690 - $530,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,928
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5384 N Solo St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $488,923, approximately $253 per square foot. 5384 N Solo St is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Frontier Middle School, Cedar Valley High, and Ranches Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2025
Sold by
Fehr Brittany Ann and Fehr Michael Trevor
Bought by
Trevor And Brittany Fehr Family Trust and Fehr
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$190,000
Outstanding Balance
$186,198
Interest Rate
6.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$302,725
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2025
Sold by
Pham Brittany Thi
Bought by
Fehr Brittany Ann and Fehr Michael Trevor
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$190,000
Outstanding Balance
$186,198
Interest Rate
6.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$302,725
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2022
Sold by
Coats Capital Llc
Bought by
Pham Brittany Thi
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$461,700
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2022
Sold by
Valdes Baettig Mauricio Andres
Bought by
Coats Capital Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2022
Sold by
Richmond American Homes Of Utah Inc
Bought by
Baettig Mauricio Andres Valde and Coats Andrew