5396 Style Ln Cincinnati, OH 45238
Central Delhi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $229,204 - $284,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,989
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5396 Style Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45238 and is currently estimated at $266,051, approximately $133 per square foot. 5396 Style Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including C.O. Harrison Elementary School, Rapid Run Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,670 | $71,859 | $10,038 | $61,821 |
| 2024 | $3,588 | $71,859 | $10,038 | $61,821 |
| 2023 | $3,645 | $71,859 | $10,038 | $61,821 |
| 2022 | $3,032 | $55,108 | $8,922 | $46,186 |
| 2021 | $2,959 | $55,108 | $8,922 | $46,186 |
| 2020 | $3,014 | $55,108 | $8,922 | $46,186 |
| 2019 | $2,801 | $47,506 | $7,690 | $39,816 |
| 2018 | $2,804 | $47,506 | $7,690 | $39,816 |
| 2017 | $2,525 | $47,506 | $7,690 | $39,816 |
| 2016 | $2,278 | $43,870 | $8,117 | $35,753 |
| 2015 | $2,288 | $43,870 | $8,117 | $35,753 |
| 2014 | $2,292 | $43,870 | $8,117 | $35,753 |
| 2013 | $2,298 | $46,180 | $8,544 | $37,636 |
Source: Public Records
Map