54 D Ango Cir Angier, NC 27501
Estimated Value: $326,692 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,821
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54 D Ango Cir, Angier, NC 27501 and is currently estimated at $335,423, approximately $184 per square foot. 54 D Ango Cir is a home located in Harnett County with nearby schools including Lillington-Shawtown Elementary School, Harnett Central Middle School, and Harnett Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2015
Sold by
Thompson Justin Everette and Thompson Amoanda Thore
Bought by
Coletta Kenneth M and Coletta Jessica Louise
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2005
Sold by
Weaver Christopher W and Weaver Angela S
Bought by
Thompson Justin Everette and Thompson Amanda Thore
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,700
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coletta Kenneth M | $175,500 | None Available | |
| Thompson Justin Everette | $161,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History