54 Mccray Ln Millstone, KY 41838
Estimated Value: $68,279 - $166,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,080
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54 Mccray Ln, Millstone, KY 41838 and is currently estimated at $117,140, approximately $108 per square foot. 54 Mccray Ln is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $49 | $3,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $51 | $3,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $51 | $3,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $110 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $88 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $88 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $101 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $97 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $7,500 | $4,500 | $3,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,000 | $4,500 | $7,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $7,500 | $4,500 | $3,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map