NOT LISTED FOR SALE

5403 Normandy St Weston, WI 54476

Studio
-- Bath
4,582 Sq Ft
0.72 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 5403 Normandy St, Weston, WI 54476. 5403 Normandy St is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Weston Elementary School, D.C. Everest Junior High School, and D.C. Everest Middle School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $10,489 $675,000 $79,000 $596,000
2024 $10,747 $675,000 $79,000 $596,000
2023 $12,389 $525,700 $75,100 $450,600
2022 $12,967 $525,700 $75,100 $450,600
2021 $12,617 $525,700 $75,100 $450,600
2020 $12,317 $525,700 $75,100 $450,600
2019 $12,083 $525,700 $75,100 $450,600
2018 $10,603 $485,900 $75,100 $410,800
2017 $10,274 $485,900 $75,100 $410,800
2016 $0 $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.