5406 Bali Ct Bradenton, FL 34207
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,744
Sq Ft
5,227
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5406 Bali Ct, Bradenton, FL 34207. 5406 Bali Ct is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Oneco Elementary School, Electa Lee Magnet Middle School, and Bayshore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $461 | $44,138 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $503 | $41,645 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $470 | $40,432 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $427 | $39,254 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $426 | $38,712 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $400 | $37,587 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $380 | $36,886 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $352 | $36,127 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $337 | $35,384 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $342 | $35,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $342 | $36,227 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $385 | $39,141 | $22,900 | $16,241 |
Source: Public Records
Map