5413 Hardee St Naples, FL 34113
Estimated Value: $357,820 - $393,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,124
Sq Ft
$340/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5413 Hardee St, Naples, FL 34113 and is currently estimated at $382,455, approximately $340 per square foot. 5413 Hardee St is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Parkside Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2011
Sold by
Habitat For Humanity Of Collier County I
Bought by
Dorsaint Pierre A and Aime Marie B Bien
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$139,000
Outstanding Balance
$95,132
Interest Rate
4.63%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$287,323
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2009
Sold by
Us Bank National Association
Bought by
Us Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2009
Sold by
Us Bank National Association
Bought by
Habitat For Humanity Of Collier County I
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2009
Sold by
Zelaya Guillermo and Zelaya Brenda B
Bought by
Us Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2006
Sold by
Zelaya Guillermo
Bought by
Zelaya Guillermo and Zelaya Brenda Bridys
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$206,250
Interest Rate
8.87%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2001
Sold by
Martinez Antonio and Rivero Maria L
Bought by
Zelaya Guillermo
Home Financials for this Owner